Pricing

JonEasy PRO plans

Choose the plan for your venue

90-day free trial when you create your sales point. The plans below are those of your country, in your currency.

MonthlyYearly
Your country

Free trial

0% commission

90 days, when you create your sales point

  • Orders per month: 1,500
  • Rounds per order: 2
  • Debts per month: 10
  • Exchanges per month: 75
  • Returns per month: 75
  • Supplies per month: 15
  • Active dishes: 10
  • Active menus: 10
  • Active catalogs: 7
  • Food purchases per month: 20
  • Active ads: 150
  • Ads published per month: 150
  • Expenses per month: 30
  • Expense types: 5
  • Expense natures: 10
  • Active employees: 5
  • Clockings per month: 320
  • Absences per month: 600
  • Custom profiles: 4
  • Security rules: 5
  • Transactions per day: 5,000
  • Withdrawals per month: 20
  • Payment blocks per month: 3
  • Notifications per day: 10,000
  • Text messages per day: 150
  • Emails per day: 300
  • Active products: 100
  • Product units: 10
  • Cashbox operations: 10,000
  • Cashbox sessions: 35
  • Active profit goals: 2
  • Active tables: 10
  • Table types: 3
  • Table assignments: 100
  • Active promotions: 5
  • Bookings per month: 40
  • Depot orders per month: 30
Free

Flex

2.80% commission

Commission on sales and bookings

  • Orders per month: 2,700
  • Rounds per order: 3
  • Debts per month: 15
  • Exchanges per month: 120
  • Returns per month: 120
  • Supplies per month: 15
  • Active dishes: 12
  • Active menus: 12
  • Active catalogs: 7
  • Food purchases per month: 20
  • Active ads: 150
  • Ads published per month: 150
  • Expenses per month: 50
  • Expense types: 8
  • Expense natures: 15
  • Active employees: 5
  • Clockings per month: 320
  • Absences per month: 600
  • Custom profiles: 4
  • Security rules: 5
  • Transactions per day: 8,000
  • Withdrawals per month: 25
  • Payment blocks per month: 5
  • Notifications per day: 15,000
  • Text messages per day: 225
  • Emails per day: 450
  • Active products: 100
  • Product units: 10
  • Cashbox operations: 15,000
  • Cashbox sessions: 35
  • Active profit goals: 2
  • Active tables: 15
  • Table types: 4
  • Table assignments: 150
  • Active promotions: 10
  • Bookings per month: 80
  • Depot orders per month: 60
Free

Access

2.50% commission

Commission on sales and bookings

  • Orders per month: 2,760
  • Rounds per order: 4
  • Debts per month: 20
  • Exchanges per month: 150
  • Returns per month: 150
  • Supplies per month: 15
  • Active dishes: 14
  • Active menus: 14
  • Active catalogs: 7
  • Food purchases per month: 20
  • Active ads: 240
  • Ads published per month: 240
  • Expenses per month: 80
  • Expense types: 10
  • Expense natures: 20
  • Active employees: 7
  • Clockings per month: 440
  • Absences per month: 900
  • Custom profiles: 5
  • Security rules: 8
  • Transactions per day: 10,000
  • Withdrawals per month: 30
  • Payment blocks per month: 5
  • Notifications per day: 20,000
  • Text messages per day: 300
  • Emails per day: 600
  • Active products: 150
  • Product units: 10
  • Cashbox operations: 20,000
  • Cashbox sessions: 65
  • Active profit goals: 3
  • Active tables: 20
  • Table types: 5
  • Table assignments: 200
  • Active promotions: 15
  • Bookings per month: 120
  • Depot orders per month: 90
6,750 FCFA/month

Formal

2.20% commission

Commission on sales and bookings

  • Orders per month: 3,000
  • Rounds per order: 4
  • Debts per month: 25
  • Exchanges per month: 180
  • Returns per month: 180
  • Supplies per month: 30
  • Active dishes: 14
  • Active menus: 14
  • Active catalogs: 7
  • Food purchases per month: 25
  • Active ads: 240
  • Ads published per month: 240
  • Expenses per month: 100
  • Expense types: 12
  • Expense natures: 25
  • Active employees: 10
  • Clockings per month: 640
  • Absences per month: 1,200
  • Custom profiles: 8
  • Security rules: 10
  • Transactions per day: 15,000
  • Withdrawals per month: 30
  • Payment blocks per month: 8
  • Notifications per day: 30,000
  • Text messages per day: 450
  • Emails per day: 900
  • Active products: 180
  • Product units: 10
  • Cashbox operations: 30,000
  • Cashbox sessions: 65
  • Active profit goals: 3
  • Active tables: 30
  • Table types: 6
  • Table assignments: 300
  • Active promotions: 20
  • Bookings per month: 200
  • Depot orders per month: 150
20,250 FCFA/month

Formal+

2% commission

Commission on sales and bookings

  • Orders per month: 5,000
  • Rounds per order: 5
  • Debts per month: 30
  • Exchanges per month: 225
  • Returns per month: 225
  • Supplies per month: 30
  • Active dishes: 16
  • Active menus: 16
  • Active catalogs: 7
  • Food purchases per month: 25
  • Active ads: 450
  • Ads published per month: 450
  • Expenses per month: 150
  • Expense types: 15
  • Expense natures: 30
  • Active employees: 15
  • Clockings per month: 960
  • Absences per month: 1,800
  • Custom profiles: 12
  • Security rules: 15
  • Transactions per day: 25,000
  • Withdrawals per month: 30
  • Payment blocks per month: 10
  • Notifications per day: 50,000
  • Text messages per day: 750
  • Emails per day: 1,500
  • Active products: 190
  • Product units: 10
  • Cashbox operations: 50,000
  • Cashbox sessions: 95
  • Active profit goals: 3
  • Active tables: 45
  • Table types: 8
  • Table assignments: 500
  • Active promotions: 30
  • Bookings per month: 320
  • Depot orders per month: 240
45,000 FCFA/month

Premium

1.80% commission

Commission on sales and bookings

  • Orders per month: 7,000
  • Rounds per order: 5
  • Debts per month: 35
  • Exchanges per month: 300
  • Returns per month: 300
  • Supplies per month: 30
  • Active dishes: 16
  • Active menus: 16
  • Active catalogs: 7
  • Food purchases per month: 25
  • Active ads: 450
  • Ads published per month: 450
  • Expenses per month: 200
  • Expense types: 20
  • Expense natures: 40
  • Active employees: 20
  • Clockings per month: 1,280
  • Absences per month: 2,400
  • Custom profiles: 18
  • Security rules: 20
  • Transactions per day: 40,000
  • Withdrawals per month: 30
  • Payment blocks per month: 10
  • Notifications per day: 70,000
  • Text messages per day: 1,050
  • Emails per day: 2,250
  • Active products: 200
  • Product units: 10
  • Cashbox operations: 70,000
  • Cashbox sessions: 95
  • Active profit goals: 3
  • Active tables: 60
  • Table types: 10
  • Table assignments: 700
  • Active promotions: 40
  • Bookings per month: 480
  • Depot orders per month: 360
76,500 FCFA/month

Grand Premium

1.50% commission

Commission on sales and bookings

  • Orders per month: 20,000
  • Rounds per order: 8
  • Debts per month: 50
  • Exchanges per month: 450
  • Returns per month: 450
  • Supplies per month: 80
  • Active dishes: 25
  • Active menus: 25
  • Active catalogs: 7
  • Food purchases per month: 30
  • Active ads: 600
  • Ads published per month: 600
  • Expenses per month: 300
  • Expense types: 25
  • Expense natures: 50
  • Active employees: 30
  • Clockings per month: 1,900
  • Absences per month: 3,600
  • Custom profiles: 30
  • Security rules: 30
  • Transactions per day: 80,000
  • Withdrawals per month: 60
  • Payment blocks per month: 15
  • Notifications per day: 150,000
  • Text messages per day: 2,250
  • Emails per day: 4,500
  • Active products: 230
  • Product units: 20
  • Cashbox operations: 150,000
  • Cashbox sessions: 190
  • Active profit goals: 4
  • Active tables: 100
  • Table types: 15
  • Table assignments: 1,500
  • Active promotions: 60
  • Bookings per month: 1,000
  • Depot orders per month: 720
90,000 FCFA/month

Diamond

1.40% commission

Commission on sales and bookings

  • Orders per month: 25,000
  • Rounds per order: 8
  • Debts per month: 60
  • Exchanges per month: 600
  • Returns per month: 600
  • Supplies per month: 80
  • Active dishes: 30
  • Active menus: 30
  • Active catalogs: 7
  • Food purchases per month: 30
  • Active ads: 650
  • Ads published per month: 650
  • Expenses per month: 400
  • Expense types: 30
  • Expense natures: 60
  • Active employees: 30
  • Clockings per month: 1,900
  • Absences per month: 3,600
  • Custom profiles: 30
  • Security rules: 30
  • Transactions per day: 100,000
  • Withdrawals per month: 60
  • Payment blocks per month: 15
  • Notifications per day: 200,000
  • Text messages per day: 3,000
  • Emails per day: 6,000
  • Active products: 250
  • Product units: 20
  • Cashbox operations: 200,000
  • Cashbox sessions: 190
  • Active profit goals: 4
  • Active tables: 120
  • Table types: 15
  • Table assignments: 2,000
  • Active promotions: 75
  • Bookings per month: 1,400
  • Depot orders per month: 960
112,500 FCFA/month

Black Diamond

1.10% commission

Commission on sales and bookings

  • Orders per month: 60,000
  • Rounds per order: 10
  • Debts per month: 80
  • Exchanges per month: 900
  • Returns per month: 900
  • Supplies per month: 80
  • Active dishes: 35
  • Active menus: 35
  • Active catalogs: 7
  • Food purchases per month: 30
  • Active ads: 800
  • Ads published per month: 800
  • Expenses per month: 600
  • Expense types: 40
  • Expense natures: 80
  • Active employees: 50
  • Clockings per month: 3,200
  • Absences per month: 6,000
  • Custom profiles: 50
  • Security rules: 50
  • Transactions per day: 200,000
  • Withdrawals per month: 80
  • Payment blocks per month: 20
  • Notifications per day: 400,000
  • Text messages per day: 6,000
  • Emails per day: 12,000
  • Active products: 300
  • Product units: 20
  • Cashbox operations: 400,000
  • Cashbox sessions: 320
  • Active profit goals: 4
  • Active tables: 200
  • Table types: 20
  • Table assignments: 4,000
  • Active promotions: 100
  • Bookings per month: 2,400
  • Depot orders per month: 1,800
135,000 FCFA/month

Business

0.80% commission

Commission on sales and bookings

  • Orders per month: 100,000
  • Rounds per order: 10
  • Debts per month: 100
  • Exchanges per month: 1,500
  • Returns per month: 1,500
  • Supplies per month: 80
  • Active dishes: 50
  • Active menus: 50
  • Active catalogs: 7
  • Food purchases per month: 30
  • Active ads: 1,000
  • Ads published per month: 1,000
  • Expenses per month: 1,000
  • Expense types: 50
  • Expense natures: 100
  • Active employees: 100
  • Clockings per month: 6,400
  • Absences per month: 12,000
  • Custom profiles: 100
  • Security rules: 100
  • Transactions per day: 400,000
  • Withdrawals per month: 100
  • Payment blocks per month: 30
  • Notifications per day: 800,000
  • Text messages per day: 12,000
  • Emails per day: 22,500
  • Active products: 500
  • Product units: 20
  • Cashbox operations: 800,000
  • Cashbox sessions: 640
  • Active profit goals: 4
  • Active tables: 400
  • Table types: 30
  • Table assignments: 8,000
  • Active promotions: 150
  • Bookings per month: 4,800
  • Depot orders per month: 3,600
157,500 FCFA/month

Compare plans

Included quotasFree trialFlexAccessFormalFormal+PremiumGrand PremiumDiamondBlack DiamondBusiness
Orders per month1,5002,7002,7603,0005,0007,00020,00025,00060,000100,000
Rounds per order234455881010
Debts per month101520253035506080100
Exchanges per month751201501802253004506009001,500
Returns per month751201501802253004506009001,500
Supplies per month15151530303080808080
Active dishes10121414161625303550
Active menus10121414161625303550
Active catalogs7777777777
Food purchases per month20202025252530303030
Active ads1501502402404504506006508001,000
Ads published per month1501502402404504506006508001,000
Expenses per month3050801001502003004006001,000
Expense types581012152025304050
Expense natures101520253040506080100
Active employees557101520303050100
Clockings per month3203204406409601,2801,9001,9003,2006,400
Absences per month6006009001,2001,8002,4003,6003,6006,00012,000
Custom profiles44581218303050100
Security rules558101520303050100
Transactions per day5,0008,00010,00015,00025,00040,00080,000100,000200,000400,000
Withdrawals per month202530303030606080100
Payment blocks per month3558101015152030
Notifications per day10,00015,00020,00030,00050,00070,000150,000200,000400,000800,000
Text messages per day1502253004507501,0502,2503,0006,00012,000
Emails per day3004506009001,5002,2504,5006,00012,00022,500
Active products100100150180190200230250300500
Product units10101010101020202020
Cashbox operations10,00015,00020,00030,00050,00070,000150,000200,000400,000800,000
Cashbox sessions353565659595190190320640
Active profit goals2233334444
Active tables101520304560100120200400
Table types345681015152030
Table assignments1001502003005007001,5002,0004,0008,000
Active promotions510152030406075100150
Bookings per month40801202003204801,0001,4002,4004,800
Depot orders per month3060901502403607209601,8003,600
LimitsFree trialFlexAccessFormalFormal+PremiumGrand PremiumDiamondBlack DiamondBusiness
Beer prices1,000 FCFA1,000 FCFA1,300 FCFA1,500 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,500 FCFA3,000 FCFA3,500 FCFA5,000 FCFA10,000 FCFA
Dessert drink prices1,000 FCFA1,500 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,500 FCFA3,000 FCFA3,500 FCFA7,000 FCFA10,000 FCFA20,000 FCFA25,000 FCFA
Mixer prices1,000 FCFA1,500 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,500 FCFA3,000 FCFA3,500 FCFA7,000 FCFA10,000 FCFA20,000 FCFA25,000 FCFA
Hot drink prices800 FCFA1,000 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,500 FCFA3,000 FCFA7,000 FCFA10,000 FCFA20,000 FCFA25,000 FCFA
Energy drink prices1,000 FCFA1,500 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,000 FCFA3,000 FCFA3,000 FCFA5,000 FCFA5,000 FCFA
Water prices1,000 FCFA1,500 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,200 FCFA2,500 FCFA3,000 FCFA5,000 FCFA7,000 FCFA10,000 FCFA15,000 FCFA
Juice prices1,000 FCFA1,100 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,200 FCFA2,500 FCFA3,000 FCFA3,000 FCFA3,000 FCFA5,000 FCFA5,000 FCFA
Soda prices800 FCFA1,000 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,000 FCFA3,000 FCFA3,000 FCFA5,000 FCFA5,000 FCFA
Cocktail prices2,500 FCFA3,000 FCFA4,000 FCFA4,500 FCFA5,000 FCFA6,000 FCFA8,000 FCFA8,000 FCFA10,000 FCFA10,000 FCFA
Spirit prices15,000 FCFA50,000 FCFA80,000 FCFA90,000 FCFA120,000 FCFA200,000 FCFA500,000 FCFA700,000 FCFA1,500,000 FCFA2,000,000 FCFA
Wine prices10,000 FCFA12,000 FCFA15,000 FCFA25,000 FCFA50,000 FCFA75,000 FCFA200,000 FCFA350,000 FCFA700,000 FCFA1,500,000 FCFA
Debt amount10,000 FCFA30,000 FCFA50,000 FCFA100,000 FCFA300,000 FCFA500,000 FCFA1,000,000 FCFA1,500,000 FCFA2,000,000 FCFA2,500,000 FCFA
Ad duration24 h48 h72 h96 h120 h144 h240 h360 h480 h720 h
Seats per table56810152530303030
Tables per waiter566781010101520
Seasonal drink prices1,000 FCFA1,500 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,500 FCFA3,000 FCFA3,500 FCFA7,000 FCFA10,000 FCFA18,000 FCFA25,000 FCFA
Powdered drink prices1,000 FCFA1,500 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,200 FCFA2,500 FCFA3,000 FCFA4,000 FCFA5,000 FCFA6,000 FCFA8,000 FCFA
Concentrate prices1,000 FCFA1,500 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,200 FCFA2,500 FCFA3,000 FCFA4,000 FCFA5,000 FCFA6,000 FCFA8,000 FCFA
Syrup prices1,500 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,500 FCFA3,000 FCFA3,500 FCFA4,500 FCFA6,000 FCFA7,500 FCFA9,000 FCFA12,000 FCFA
Traditional drink prices800 FCFA1,000 FCFA1,500 FCFA1,800 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,500 FCFA3,500 FCFA4,500 FCFA6,000 FCFA8,000 FCFA
Dairy drink prices1,000 FCFA1,500 FCFA2,000 FCFA2,200 FCFA2,500 FCFA3,000 FCFA4,000 FCFA5,000 FCFA6,000 FCFA8,000 FCFA
Aperitif prices2,500 FCFA3,000 FCFA4,000 FCFA5,000 FCFA6,000 FCFA8,000 FCFA10,000 FCFA13,000 FCFA18,000 FCFA25,000 FCFA
Order amount100,000 FCFA200,000 FCFA300,000 FCFA500,000 FCFA1,000,000 FCFA2,000,000 FCFA5,000,000 FCFA8,000,000 FCFA15,000,000 FCFA25,000,000 FCFA
Expense amount50,000 FCFA100,000 FCFA150,000 FCFA300,000 FCFA500,000 FCFA1,000,000 FCFA2,000,000 FCFA3,500,000 FCFA6,000,000 FCFA10,000,000 FCFA
Withdrawal amount50,000 FCFA100,000 FCFA150,000 FCFA300,000 FCFA500,000 FCFA1,000,000 FCFA2,000,000 FCFA3,500,000 FCFA6,000,000 FCFA10,000,000 FCFA
Transaction amount100,000 FCFA200,000 FCFA300,000 FCFA500,000 FCFA1,000,000 FCFA2,000,000 FCFA5,000,000 FCFA8,000,000 FCFA15,000,000 FCFA25,000,000 FCFA
Cashbox operation amount100,000 FCFA200,000 FCFA300,000 FCFA500,000 FCFA1,000,000 FCFA2,000,000 FCFA5,000,000 FCFA8,000,000 FCFA15,000,000 FCFA25,000,000 FCFA
Profit goal500,000 FCFA1,000,000 FCFA2,000,000 FCFA5,000,000 FCFA10,000,000 FCFA25,000,000 FCFA50,000,000 FCFA100,000,000 FCFA150,000,000 FCFA250,000,000 FCFA
Supply amount100,000 FCFA200,000 FCFA300,000 FCFA500,000 FCFA1,000,000 FCFA2,000,000 FCFA5,000,000 FCFA8,000,000 FCFA15,000,000 FCFA25,000,000 FCFA
Employee salary75,000 FCFA100,000 FCFA150,000 FCFA200,000 FCFA300,000 FCFA500,000 FCFA750,000 FCFA1,200,000 FCFA1,800,000 FCFA2,500,000 FCFA

Boosters

Need more this month? A booster raises one of your plan's quotas.

BoostersFree trialFlexAccessFormalFormal+PremiumGrand PremiumDiamondBlack DiamondBusiness
Additional employees+3 · 5,000 FCFA/month+3 · 5,000 FCFA/month+3 · 5,000 FCFA/month+5 · 20,000 FCFA/month+5 · 20,000 FCFA/month+5 · 20,000 FCFA/month+15 · 50,000 FCFA/month+15 · 50,000 FCFA/month+15 · 50,000 FCFA/month+15 · 50,000 FCFA/month
Additional active tables+5 · 4,000 FCFA/month+5 · 4,000 FCFA/month+5 · 4,000 FCFA/month+10 · 15,000 FCFA/month+10 · 15,000 FCFA/month+10 · 15,000 FCFA/month+25 · 40,000 FCFA/month+25 · 40,000 FCFA/month+25 · 40,000 FCFA/month+25 · 40,000 FCFA/month
Additional table types+2 · 3,000 FCFA/month+2 · 3,000 FCFA/month+2 · 3,000 FCFA/month+3 · 10,000 FCFA/month+3 · 10,000 FCFA/month+3 · 10,000 FCFA/month+5 · 25,000 FCFA/month+5 · 25,000 FCFA/month+5 · 25,000 FCFA/month+5 · 25,000 FCFA/month
Additional active products+10 · 4,000 FCFA/month+10 · 4,000 FCFA/month+10 · 4,000 FCFA/month+20 · 15,000 FCFA/month+20 · 15,000 FCFA/month+20 · 15,000 FCFA/month+40 · 40,000 FCFA/month+40 · 40,000 FCFA/month+40 · 40,000 FCFA/month+40 · 40,000 FCFA/month
Additional meals+5 · 4,000 FCFA/month+5 · 4,000 FCFA/month+5 · 4,000 FCFA/month+8 · 15,000 FCFA/month+8 · 15,000 FCFA/month+8 · 15,000 FCFA/month+20 · 40,000 FCFA/month+20 · 40,000 FCFA/month+20 · 40,000 FCFA/month+20 · 40,000 FCFA/month
Additional menus+5 · 3,000 FCFA/month+5 · 3,000 FCFA/month+5 · 3,000 FCFA/month+8 · 10,000 FCFA/month+8 · 10,000 FCFA/month+8 · 10,000 FCFA/month+20 · 25,000 FCFA/month+20 · 25,000 FCFA/month+20 · 25,000 FCFA/month+20 · 25,000 FCFA/month
Additional promotions+1 · 5,000 FCFA/month+1 · 5,000 FCFA/month+1 · 5,000 FCFA/month+2 · 20,000 FCFA/month+2 · 20,000 FCFA/month+2 · 20,000 FCFA/month+5 · 50,000 FCFA/month+5 · 50,000 FCFA/month+5 · 50,000 FCFA/month+5 · 50,000 FCFA/month
Additional bookings+10 · 4,000 FCFA/month+10 · 4,000 FCFA/month+10 · 4,000 FCFA/month+25 · 15,000 FCFA/month+25 · 15,000 FCFA/month+25 · 15,000 FCFA/month+100 · 40,000 FCFA/month+100 · 40,000 FCFA/month+100 · 40,000 FCFA/month+100 · 40,000 FCFA/month
Additional depot orders+5 · 5,000 FCFA/month+5 · 5,000 FCFA/month+5 · 5,000 FCFA/month+10 · 20,000 FCFA/month+10 · 20,000 FCFA/month+10 · 20,000 FCFA/month+50 · 50,000 FCFA/month+50 · 50,000 FCFA/month+50 · 50,000 FCFA/month+50 · 50,000 FCFA/month
Additional orders+500 · 1,500 FCFA/month+500 · 1,500 FCFA/month+500 · 1,500 FCFA/month+1,000 · 5,000 FCFA/month+1,000 · 5,000 FCFA/month+1,000 · 5,000 FCFA/month+5,000 · 12,000 FCFA/month+5,000 · 12,000 FCFA/month+5,000 · 12,000 FCFA/month+5,000 · 12,000 FCFA/month
Additional rounds+2 · 1,000 FCFA/month+2 · 1,000 FCFA/month+2 · 1,000 FCFA/month+4 · 3,000 FCFA/month+4 · 3,000 FCFA/month+4 · 3,000 FCFA/month+8 · 8,000 FCFA/month+8 · 8,000 FCFA/month+8 · 8,000 FCFA/month+8 · 8,000 FCFA/month
Additional loans+10 · 1,000 FCFA/month+10 · 1,000 FCFA/month+10 · 1,000 FCFA/month+20 · 3,000 FCFA/month+20 · 3,000 FCFA/month+20 · 3,000 FCFA/month+50 · 8,000 FCFA/month+50 · 8,000 FCFA/month+50 · 8,000 FCFA/month+50 · 8,000 FCFA/month
Additional exchanges+5 · 1,000 FCFA/month+5 · 1,000 FCFA/month+5 · 1,000 FCFA/month+10 · 3,000 FCFA/month+10 · 3,000 FCFA/month+10 · 3,000 FCFA/month+25 · 8,000 FCFA/month+25 · 8,000 FCFA/month+25 · 8,000 FCFA/month+25 · 8,000 FCFA/month
Additional returns+5 · 1,000 FCFA/month+5 · 1,000 FCFA/month+5 · 1,000 FCFA/month+10 · 3,000 FCFA/month+10 · 3,000 FCFA/month+10 · 3,000 FCFA/month+25 · 8,000 FCFA/month+25 · 8,000 FCFA/month+25 · 8,000 FCFA/month+25 · 8,000 FCFA/month
Additional supplies+5 · 1,000 FCFA/month+5 · 1,000 FCFA/month+5 · 1,000 FCFA/month+10 · 3,000 FCFA/month+10 · 3,000 FCFA/month+10 · 3,000 FCFA/month+25 · 8,000 FCFA/month+25 · 8,000 FCFA/month+25 · 8,000 FCFA/month+25 · 8,000 FCFA/month
Additional food store purchases+5 · 1,000 FCFA/month+5 · 1,000 FCFA/month+5 · 1,000 FCFA/month+10 · 3,000 FCFA/month+10 · 3,000 FCFA/month+10 · 3,000 FCFA/month+25 · 8,000 FCFA/month+25 · 8,000 FCFA/month+25 · 8,000 FCFA/month+25 · 8,000 FCFA/month
Additional ads+60 · 1,500 FCFA/month+60 · 1,500 FCFA/month+60 · 1,500 FCFA/month+120 · 5,000 FCFA/month+120 · 5,000 FCFA/month+120 · 5,000 FCFA/month+250 · 10,000 FCFA/month+250 · 10,000 FCFA/month+250 · 10,000 FCFA/month+250 · 10,000 FCFA/month
Additional published ads+60 · 1,500 FCFA/month+60 · 1,500 FCFA/month+60 · 1,500 FCFA/month+120 · 5,000 FCFA/month+120 · 5,000 FCFA/month+120 · 5,000 FCFA/month+250 · 10,000 FCFA/month+250 · 10,000 FCFA/month+250 · 10,000 FCFA/month+250 · 10,000 FCFA/month
Additional clockings+80 · 1,000 FCFA/month+80 · 1,000 FCFA/month+80 · 1,000 FCFA/month+160 · 3,000 FCFA/month+160 · 3,000 FCFA/month+160 · 3,000 FCFA/month+480 · 8,000 FCFA/month+480 · 8,000 FCFA/month+480 · 8,000 FCFA/month+480 · 8,000 FCFA/month
Additional expenses+15 · 1,000 FCFA/month+15 · 1,000 FCFA/month+15 · 1,000 FCFA/month+50 · 3,000 FCFA/month+50 · 3,000 FCFA/month+50 · 3,000 FCFA/month+200 · 8,000 FCFA/month+200 · 8,000 FCFA/month+200 · 8,000 FCFA/month+200 · 8,000 FCFA/month
Additional notifications+50 · 1,000 FCFA/month+50 · 1,000 FCFA/month+50 · 1,000 FCFA/month+150 · 3,000 FCFA/month+150 · 3,000 FCFA/month+150 · 3,000 FCFA/month+800 · 8,000 FCFA/month+800 · 8,000 FCFA/month+800 · 8,000 FCFA/month+800 · 8,000 FCFA/month
Additional SMS messages+5 · 1,500 FCFA/month+5 · 1,500 FCFA/month+5 · 1,500 FCFA/month+15 · 5,000 FCFA/month+15 · 5,000 FCFA/month+15 · 5,000 FCFA/month+80 · 10,000 FCFA/month+80 · 10,000 FCFA/month+80 · 10,000 FCFA/month+80 · 10,000 FCFA/month
Additional emails+10 · 1,000 FCFA/month+10 · 1,000 FCFA/month+10 · 1,000 FCFA/month+30 · 3,000 FCFA/month+30 · 3,000 FCFA/month+30 · 3,000 FCFA/month+150 · 8,000 FCFA/month+150 · 8,000 FCFA/month+150 · 8,000 FCFA/month+150 · 8,000 FCFA/month
Additional transactions+25 · 1,500 FCFA/month+25 · 1,500 FCFA/month+25 · 1,500 FCFA/month+75 · 5,000 FCFA/month+75 · 5,000 FCFA/month+75 · 5,000 FCFA/month+400 · 10,000 FCFA/month+400 · 10,000 FCFA/month+400 · 10,000 FCFA/month+400 · 10,000 FCFA/month
Additional withdrawals+5 · 1,500 FCFA/month+5 · 1,500 FCFA/month+5 · 1,500 FCFA/month+10 · 5,000 FCFA/month+10 · 5,000 FCFA/month+10 · 5,000 FCFA/month+20 · 10,000 FCFA/month+20 · 10,000 FCFA/month+20 · 10,000 FCFA/month+20 · 10,000 FCFA/month
Additional cashbox operations+50 · 1,000 FCFA/month+50 · 1,000 FCFA/month+50 · 1,000 FCFA/month+150 · 3,000 FCFA/month+150 · 3,000 FCFA/month+150 · 3,000 FCFA/month+800 · 8,000 FCFA/month+800 · 8,000 FCFA/month+800 · 8,000 FCFA/month+800 · 8,000 FCFA/month
Additional cashbox sessions+15 · 1,000 FCFA/month+15 · 1,000 FCFA/month+15 · 1,000 FCFA/month+30 · 3,000 FCFA/month+30 · 3,000 FCFA/month+30 · 3,000 FCFA/month+95 · 8,000 FCFA/month+95 · 8,000 FCFA/month+95 · 8,000 FCFA/month+95 · 8,000 FCFA/month

What about the other apps?

JonEasyNOW
Free

JonEasy NOW is free for customers, with no subscription.

Discover NOW
JonEasySUPPLIERS
90-day trial

JonEasy SUPPLIERS can be tried for free. Contact us to find out the terms for your depot.

Contact us

Payments and licences

After the 90-day free trial, you choose a monthly or yearly plan. Plans and prices depend on your country: they are shown on the Pricing page, in your currency.

Download JonEasy PRO

Create your sales point in a few minutes and enjoy a 90-day free trial.

Coming soonApp StoreComing soonGoogle Play